Medlemmar

Våra medlemmar

Företagsnamn Postadress Land Kontaktperson
JA rre Consulting AB Tåstrupsgatan 6, 262 32 Ängelholm Sverige Jan Åström
Järnvägskonsulterna i Norden AB Masbo 124, 824 94 Hudiksvall Sverige Mika Suorsa
Magnus Forsberg
AR Maskinteknik Fyrreslugten 4, DK8400 Ebeltoft Danmark Alex Rasmussen
BAMAB (Matisa SE och NO) Box 17017, SE-167 17 Bromma Sverige Tomas Andrée
Banedanmark Stenvaenget 1, DK4000 Roskilde Danmark Kenneth Lan Rentius

Baneservice AS

Postboks 596, Sentrum, NO-0106 Oslo Norge Stig Sørgård
Trond Trolsrud
Strukton Rail AB Box 413, 721 08 Västerås Sverige Ulf Steneryd
Kjell Rudberg
BS Verkstäder AB Box 84, 521 02 Falköping Sverige Fritiof Schiller
DEKRA Industrial AB
Box 13007, 402 51 Göteborg Sverige Lars Gustafson
Euromaint Rail AB Box 302, 662 27 Åmål Sverige Erik Bergqvist 
Mattias Karlsson
Goodrail Sweden AB Saldovägen 3, Lokal/PL 14, 175 62 Järfälla Sverige Tommy Lillqvist 
HUDDIG AB Kabelvägen 2, 824 50 Hudiksvall Sverige Bertil Gyllner
Infranord AB Box 1803, 171 21 Solna, Besök: Solna strandväg 3 171 54 Solna Sverige Fredrik Pellfolk
Mantena AS Stangveien 101, 2321 Hamar Norge Svein Ole Bakken
NetRail AB
Maskinistgatan 11, 253 51 Påarp Sverige Jochum Ressel
Norsk Jernbanedrift Postboks 33, NO3996 Porsgrunn Norge Erik Hedvald Nilsen
PLASSER SCANDINAVIA Ltd Lyngbyvej 421, st. DK - 2820 Gentofte Danmark Franz Buchinger
Railcare AB Box 34, 932 21 Skelleftehamn Sverige Daniel Öholm
Håkan Johansson
Jonny Granlund
RISE SMP Svensk Maskinprovning AB Sundsvägen 8, 230 53 Alnarp Sverige Joakim Elvius
Jan-Olof Nilsson
Pandrol (Rosenqvist Rail AB)
Hyggesvägen 4, 824 34 Hudiksvall Sverige Nicklas Borgström
Lena Sohlin
Rosenqvist Entreprenad AB Vargmötesvägen 9, 186 30 Vallentuna Sverige Reine Svartberg
Sparktrade AB Box 40, 571 21 Nässjö Sverige Torsten Åhman
SRS Sjölanders AB Box 153, 283 23 Osby Sverige Christer Holst
NRC Group AB Englundavägen 7d 171 41 Solna, Box 1005 172 21 Sundbyberg,  Sverige Gerardo Jofré
Malux Sweden AB Box 221, 89125 Örnsköldsvik Sverige Has-Olov Sondell
C.I.Pihl AB Töpelsgatan 5A, 416 55 Göteborg Sverige Mathias Abraham
RF-System AB Furutorpsgatan 6,288 34 Vinslöv Sverige Marcus Olofsson
Swedmog AB Box 506,38325 Mönsterås Sverige Göran Palm
HEAB Entreprenad AB Box 76, 694 22 Hallsberg Sverige Carl-Åke Harrysson
Contec Rail Holmentoften 12, 2970 Hörsholm Danmark Anders Dörge
Stockholmskonsulterna Dalagatan 60 BV, 113 24 Stockholm Sverige John Adolfsson
JH Spårservice AB Box 202, 734 25 Hallstahammar Sverige Hardy Skoog
Rytec AS Postboks 9425 Grønland, N-0135 Oslo Norge Tor Egil Sæve
Evy Heimvik
Lannen Tractors AB Box 3108, 550 03 Jönköping Sverige Max Kvickström
Omexom Ab Västberga Allé 36B, 126 30 Hägersten Sverige Roger Olsson
Connys Entreprenad AB Södra Röromsvägen 118, 243 93 Höör Sverige Conny Andersson
HHC/DRS Inspecties BV de Kokkel 4a, 1723 HX Noord-Scharwoude Nederländerna René Bak
Hörby´s JM Entreprenad AB Lyby 3339, 242 93 Hörby Sverige Johan Månsson
Trisses Spårmaskiner Brandstadsvägen 459 Klamby, 275 67 Vollsjö Sverige Håkan Persson
Hydrema A/S Gl Kirkevej 16,9530 Störving Danmark Torkild Iversen
Hans Sjöström Trading AB Krangatan 1,702 27 Örebro Sverige Hans Sjöström
CeDe Group AB Vinkelgatan 15, 211 24 Malmö Sverige Peter Björnstedt
ÅF Sveagatan 2 Box 81 781 21 Borlänge Sverige Bernt Andersson
SNC-Lavalin Gustavslundsvägen 141, 167 51 Bromma Sverige Malin Karlsson
Maicon Rail AB Växlarevägen 27D, 170 63 Solna Sverige Pasi Leskingen
Ockelbo Kabelteknik AB Elkraftsgatan 13, 195 60 Arlandastad Sverige Ronnie Abrahamsson
InTeEx Mullervägen 23, 811 93 Sandviken Sverige Mikael Kling
Emil Einarsson
Østlandske MaskinService AS Rud Industrifelt, Bruesveien 3. 1911 Flateby Norge

Øyvind Marhaug

RailwayBroker C/O 8082 Ekonomi AB Norra Gubberogatan 32, 416 63 Göteborg Sverige Marthin Lundström
Buffers Rail Industry AB Fabriksvägen 9, 186 32 VALLENTUNA Sverige Mikael Gustafsson
Infraservice Group AB Storgatan 49A, 571 32 Nässjö Sverige Rickard Sundqvist
Inlandståg Storsjöstråket 19 831 34 Östersund Sverige Christoffer Frost

 Våra associerade medlemmar