Medlemmar

Våra medlemmar

Företagsnamn Postadress Land Kontaktperson
Järnvägskonsulterna i Norden AB Masbo 124, 824 94 Hudiksvall Sverige Mika Suorsa
Magnus Forsberg
Kim Suorsa
AR Maskinteknik Fyrreslugten 4, DK8400 Ebeltoft Danmark Alex Rasmussen
BAMAB (Matisa SE och NO) Box 17017, SE-167 17 Bromma Sverige Tomas Andrée
Banedanmark Stenvaenget 1, DK4000 Roskilde Danmark Bettina Grønsund
Mehdi Fattah
Torben Juhl Kristensen

Baneservice AS

Postboks 596, Sentrum, NO-0106 Oslo Norge Erik Hedvald Nilsen
Trond Trolsrud
Odd Einar Straume
Strukton Rail AB Box 413, 721 08 Västerås Sverige Ulf Steneryd
Kjell Rudberg
Hans Repsgård
Peter Lundgren
Michael Olsson
Hans Köhler
BS Verkstäder AB Box 84, 521 02 Falköping Sverige Fritiof Schiller
Britt-Inger Garsäter
DEKRA Industrial AB
Box 13007, 402 51 Göteborg Sverige Ronnie Dandenell
Euromaint Rail AB Box 302, 662 27 Åmål Sverige Erik Bergqvist 
Mattias Karlsson
Goodrail Sweden AB Saldovägen 3, Lokal/PL 14, 175 62 Järfälla Sverige Tommy Lillqvist 
HUDDIG AB Kabelvägen 2, 824 50 Hudiksvall Sverige Bertil Gyllner
Infranord AB Box 1803, 171 21 Solna, Besök: Solna strandväg 3 171 54 Solna Sverige Christer Enblom
Mikael Nilsson
Fredrik Lithner
Mantena AS Stangveien 101, 2321 Hamar Norge Svein Ole Bakken
NetRail AB
Maskinistgatan 11, 253 51 Påarp Sverige Jochum Ressel
PLASSER SCANDINAVIA Ltd Lyngbyvej 421, st. DK - 2820 Gentofte Danmark Gian-Piero Intini
Railcare AB Box 34, 932 21 Skelleftehamn Sverige Johan Fredriksson
Jonas Bjurman
Daniel Norström
Thomas Brunnberg
RISE SMP Svensk Maskinprovning AB Sundsvägen 8, 230 53 Alnarp Sverige Marcus Tyrstam
Tommy Axelsson
Pandrol (Rosenqvist Rail AB)
Hyggesvägen 4, 824 34 Hudiksvall Sverige Nicklas Borgström
Lena Sohlin
Rosenqvist Entreprenad AB Vargmötesvägen 9, 186 30 Vallentuna Sverige Reine Svartberg
Sparktrade AB Box 40, 571 21 Nässjö Sverige Torsten Åhman
SRS Sjölanders AB Box 153, 283 23 Osby Sverige Christer Holst
NRC Group AB Englundavägen 7d 171 41 Solna, Box 1005 172 21 Sundbyberg,  Sverige Gerardo Jofré
Jan Wiborg
Malux Sweden AB Box 221, 89125 Örnsköldsvik Sverige Hans-Olov Sondell
Robert Hamberg
Jörgen Sandblom
C.I.Pihl AB Töpelsgatan 5A, 416 55 Göteborg Sverige Mathias Abraham
RF-System AB Furutorpsgatan 6,288 34 Vinslöv Sverige Hans Valdemarsson
Swedmog AB Box 506,38325 Mönsterås Sverige Göran Palm
HEAB Entreprenad AB Box 76, 694 22 Hallsberg Sverige Carl-Åke Harrysson
Contec Rail Holmentoften 12, 2970 Hörsholm Danmark Anders Dörge
Stockholmskonsulterna Dalagatan 60 BV, 113 24 Stockholm Sverige Magnus Lille
JH Spårservice AB Box 202, 734 25 Hallstahammar Sverige Hardy Skoog
Rytec AS Postboks 9425 Grønland, N-0135 Oslo Norge Tor Egil Sæve
Evy Heimvik
Lannen Tractors AB Box 3108, 550 03 Jönköping Sverige Joakim Berglund
Omexom Ab Västberga Allé 36B, 126 30 Hägersten Sverige Roger Olsson
Connys Entreprenad AB Södra Röromsvägen 118, 243 93 Höör Sverige Conny Andersson
HHC/DRS Inspecties BV de Kokkel 4a, 1723 HX Noord-Scharwoude Nederländerna René Bak
Trisses Spårmaskiner Brandstadsvägen 459 Klamby, 275 67 Vollsjö Sverige Håkan Persson
Hydrema A/S Gl Kirkevej 16,9530 Störving Danmark Torkild Iversen
Hans Sjöström Trading AB Krangatan 1,702 27 Örebro Sverige Hans Sjöström
CE Engineering Solutions AB  Vinkelgatan 15, 211 24 Malmö Sverige Peter Björnstedt
Ockelbo Kabelteknik AB Elkraftsgatan 13, 195 60 Arlandastad Sverige Jan Eriksson
InTeEx Mullervägen 23, 811 93 Sandviken Sverige Mikael Kling
Emil Einarsson
Østlandske MaskinService AS Rud Industrifelt, Bruesveien 3. 1911 Flateby Norge

Øyvind Marhaug
Petter Søderstrøm

RailwayBroker C/O 8082 Ekonomi AB Norra Gubberogatan 32, 416 63 Göteborg Sverige Marthin Lundström
Buffers Rail Industry AB Fabriksvägen 9, 186 32 VALLENTUNA Sverige Mikael Gustafsson
Infraservice Group AB Storgatan 49A, 571 32 Nässjö Sverige Rickard Sundqvist
Inlandståg Storsjöstråket 19 831 34 Östersund Sverige Christoffer Frost
Aarsleff Rail A/S Industrigholmen 2, 2650 Hvidover Danmark Mogens Bengtsson
Vossloh Rail Services Scandinavia Box 1502, 701 15 Örebro Sverige Ronald Michelsen
Underhållsbolaget Trafik AB Box 7092, 170 07 Solna Sverige Åke Kantola
EcoRail  Sundsbergsvägen 8, 826 40 Söderhamn Sverige Björn Söderberg
Lennart Jakobsson
Liljaskolan i Vännäs Vännäs kommun Liljaskolan, 911 81 Vännäs Sverige Jesper Westman
Östen Edlund
Kiwa Inspecta AB Råsundavägen 12, 170 07 Solna Sverige Mats Lövstav
A/S Storebealt

Storebæltsvej 70 4220 Korsør

Danmark Karsten Andersen
Stinsens Spårservice AB Lyby 3339, 242 93 Hörby Sverige Christoffer Ekelund
Lameco Equipment AB (Harsco Rail) Rågvägen 7, 922 32 Vindeln Sverige Kent Jacobsson

 Våra associerade medlemmar